Image 1 of 15 Person Private Office in Oxford | 1,507 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of 15 Person Private Office in Oxford | 1,507 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of 15 Person Private Office in Oxford | 1,507 Sq. Ft.
£7,456 / month
On a 12 month term. More price options
£1,721 / week
£497 / month / person
Based on 15 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

15 Person Private Office in Oxford | 1,507 Sq. Ft.

SHG, Heritage Gate, Eastpoint Business Park Peter's Way Oxford OX4
Up to 15 people
Private Offices
Updated: Thu, 14 May, 2026
Description
Private offices for up to 15 people in Oxford, England from £7,456 / month +vat
This self-contained office space in East Oxford gives businesses that have a larger requirement the opportunity to make the space their own, but with all the benefits of flex: Instant occupation, onsite management team, flexible contract and inclusive rents with business rates and utilities covered. Adhoc use of meeting rooms, event space and other facilities are on offer at Podium’s Sandford Gate property next door, including access to The Dock Club, Podium’s exclusive members’ business lounge. There is even an onsite gym facility within the building operated by Health2 Personal Training, offering personal training and small group exercise classes.
Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild! Varied - There is somewhere for every mood
Pricing
Monthly on 12-month term £7,456
About Host
Claro specialises in working with Landlords who are looking for a flexible provision within their building or portfolio. We partner with the landlords with aligned interests and a common goal of providing quality flexible offices in a unique brand and returning better than ERV revenues
More about Podium
Rubberdesk logo
Loading...
Please wait...