Image 1 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 4 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 5 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 6 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 7 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
Image 8 of Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.
£10,200 / month
On a 12 month term. More price options
£2,354 / week
£1,020 / month / person
Based on 10 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

Managed Office for up to 10 Desks with Meeting Room & Phone Booth | 785 Sq. Ft.

Level 4, 34-35 Eastcastle Street London W1W
Up to 10 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Wed, 13 May, 2026
On 1 customer's shortlist
Description
Managed offices for up to 10 people in London, England from £10,200 / month +vat
Situated on the first floor of this attractive Fitzrovia building, this fully managed office has been refurbished to a great standard, benefitting from new timber laminate flooring, excellent natural light afforded from two sides, good ceiling height, AC (recently tested) and demised kitchenette & WC’s.

The property is strategically located on the north side of Eastcastle Street, close to the junction with Great Titchfield Street, boasting a range of leisure activities and the popular restaurants of Market Place.

Transport links are excellent with Oxford Circus (Central, Bakerloo & Victoria lines) being a four minute walk, Goodge Street (Northern line) being a 9 minute walk, and Great Portland Street (Hammersmith & City, Circle & Metropolitan lines) a 13 minute walk from the property.
Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild!
Pricing
Monthly on 12-month term £10,200
About Host
Workplace Plus provides the perfect balance. Businesses benefit from the lower costs of a traditional lease and the ability to make the space their own, while also combining the simplicity that comes with a fully managed serviced office with no upfront costs and single monthly payments.
More about WorkPlace Plus
Rubberdesk logo
Loading...
Please wait...