Image 1 of 22 Person Managed Office in London | 1,794 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of 22 Person Managed Office in London | 1,794 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of 22 Person Managed Office in London | 1,794 Sq. Ft.
£23,173 / month
£5,348 / week
£1,053 / month / person
Based on 22 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

22 Person Managed Office in London | 1,794 Sq. Ft.

Level 5, 62-64 Cornhill London EC3V
Up to 22 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Thu, 29 January, 2026
Description
Managed offices for up to 22 people in London, England for £23,173 / month +vat
62-64 Cornhill is being refurbished to a contemporary specification and will offer up to 8,016 sqft of new fitted and furnished office space across two floors. The building will include a manned reception, end-of-trip facilities and
new air-conditioning.
62-64 Cornhill is on the doorstep of the City’s most iconic buildings, world-class restaurants, premier retail, cool coffee shops, high-end hotels and a selection of swanky fitness studios. The location also offers excellent travel connectivity with Bank, Monument and Liverpool Street station moments away.

Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild! Varied - There is somewhere for every mood
Pricing
Month to month £23,173
About Host
We will work with you and your search agent to gain insights into your business and workspace requirements. After assessing our portfolio of available spaces, we'll identify the best matches that align with your specific needs.
More about Union Spaces