Image 1 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 4 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 5 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 6 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
Image 7 of 23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.
£10,925 / month
£2,521 / week
£475 / month / person
Based on 23 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

23 Person Serviced Office in London | 647 Sq. Ft.

104, Level 1, 191 Wood Lane London W12
Up to 23 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Tue, 17 March, 2026
Description
Managed offices for up to 23 people in London, England for £10,925 / month +vat
Property Overview:

Private managed offices, coworking and flexible workspace solutions are available at Kindling, White City Place (W12), operated by Oneder. Located within the White City district of West London, Kindling is a design-led workspace created to support individuals, growing businesses and established teams. Spanning approximately 30,000 sq ft, the space combines private offices, coworking, meeting rooms and event facilities within a community-focused environment designed to spark ideas and support business growth.

Inclusions:

• Fully furnished private offices suitable for teams of 4–100 people
• Dedicated desks and coworking memberships available
• Super-fast, reliable Wi-Fi operating 24/7
• Utilities and workspace services included
• Access to shared lounges, breakout spaces and phone booths
• Stocked kitchens with unlimited complimentary barista coffee
• Onsite team support and community management
• Registered business address and mail handling

Amenities:

• 13 bookable meeting rooms with video conferencing facilities
• Event space – The Fireside, a private auditorium for up to 80 seated guests
• Phone booths and quiet focus areas
• Lounge and breakout spaces across multiple floors
• Bike storage and shower facilities
• Car parking available (on request)
• Dog-friendly workspace
• 24/7 secure access

Work Environment:

Kindling offers a community-driven and design-led work environment tailored to modern ways of working. The layout balances private, lockable offices with open coworking zones, lounges and collaborative spaces. With an active events programme and shared amenities throughout, the space encourages connection while supporting focused, productive work for teams of all sizes.