Image 1 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 4 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 5 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 6 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
Image 7 of Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.
£50,750 / month
£11,712 / week
£1,015 / month / person
Based on 50 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

Private Office for up to 50 People with Meeting Rooms | 4,511 Sq. Ft.

2 London Bridge London SE1
Up to 50 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Thu, 26 June, 2025
Description
Managed offices for up to 50 people in London, England for £50,750 / month +vat
2 London Bridge is situated adjacent to the iconic London Bridge, the office is a short walk to London Bridge Station and the vibrant local amenities.

The ground floor office has been fully fitted to a high standard and benefits from uninterrupted views over the Thames and the City.

Amenities:
- 50x Workstation
- 2x 6-person meeting rooms
- 1x 10-person meeting room
- 1x Kitchen area
- 1x Reception
- 1x Lounge
- 1x Breakout space
- 1x Zoom room
Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild!
Everyday
24 Hour Access
Pricing
Month to month £50,750
About Host
Growing, adapting and accelerating success is core to who we are. Our expert advice to property occupiers, owners and investors leads the industry into the future. Our long-standing commitment to operate with integrity, and a collaborative mindset has resulted in long-term success, and an ability to deliver exceptional value to our clients and investors worldwide.
Rubberdesk logo
Loading...
Please wait...