Image 1 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
Image 4 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
Image 5 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
Image 6 of Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.
£163,113 / month
£37,641 / week
£1,735 / month / person
Based on 94 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

Managed Office for up to 94 People with 6 Meeting Rooms | 13,499 Sq. Ft.

Bonhill Building, 15 Bonhill Street London EC2A
Up to 94 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Tue, 28 October, 2025
Description
Managed offices for up to 94 people in London, England for £163,113 / month +vat
15 Bonhill Street offers excellent accommodation in a prime City location situated within the thriving tech city district of Shoreditch and a short walk away from Old Street, Shoreditch High Street, Moorgate and Liverpool Street stations.

The property benefits from an impressive, newly refurbished reception area and outstanding views over the City of London via the roof terraces provided on the 4th and 5th floors.

Features & Amenities:
- Brand new fully fitted space
- Newly refurbished reception
- 2 private roof terraces
- 24 hour access & security
- 4 passenger lifts
- Goods lift
- Secure bike storage and showers
- Car parking available
Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild!
Everyday
24 Hour Access
Pricing
Month to month £163,113
About Host
We will work with you and your search agent to gain insights into your business and workspace requirements. After assessing our portfolio of available spaces, we'll identify the best matches that align with your specific needs.
More about Union Spaces
Rubberdesk logo
Loading...
Please wait...