Image 1 of Private Office for up to 156 People | 11,557 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of Private Office for up to 156 People | 11,557 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of Private Office for up to 156 People | 11,557 Sq. Ft.
£150,241 / month
£34,671 / week
£963 / month / person
Based on 156 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

Private Office for up to 156 People | 11,557 Sq. Ft.

Loom Court, 14-22 Elder Street London E1
Up to 156 people
Private Offices
Updated: Tue, 28 April, 2026
Description
Private offices for up to 156 people in London, England for £150,241 / month +vat
Loom Court weaves together the historic and the modern. A tranquil courtyard. Interiors flooded with natural light. Charming views over Spitalfields’ tiled roofs and chimneypots. A fine-crafted office to propel your business to new heights.

Stirling prize-winning architects AHMM’s vision mixes the building’s original character with exciting new design. With 27,334 sq ft of workspace now available and 3,263 sq ft of courtyards and terraces; its all-electric, ultra-low embodied carbon design features a refurbished warehouse façade together with fresh new architecture.
Atmosphere
All yours - This is a private space so go wild!
Everyday
24 Hour Access
Pricing
Month to month £150,241
About Host
We provide personalised working environments for ambitious businesses in great locations. Our nimble approach gives you lots of flexibility around the size of your office, how long you have it for and how it looks. In fact, we’ll work with you to give your office the look and feel you want, so your brand stands out. If your needs change and you want to expand your current workspace or create an additional satellite office, we can help you do that too. What’s more, you can rely on us to deliver and manage the highest quality buildings, with all the services you need. We take care of the details so you can focus on what you’re best at – the business.