Image 1 of 30 Person Managed Office | 2,716 Sq. Ft.
Image 2 of 30 Person Managed Office | 2,716 Sq. Ft.
Image 3 of 30 Person Managed Office | 2,716 Sq. Ft.
Image 4 of 30 Person Managed Office | 2,716 Sq. Ft.
£45,267 / month
On a 12 month term. More price options
£10,446 / week
£1,509 / month / person
Based on 30 people. More price options

Request a tour

Send a message to the host

30 Person Managed Office | 2,716 Sq. Ft.

Level 1, 3 Kingly Court London W1B
Up to 30 people
Managed Offices
Updated: Thu, 14 May, 2026
Description
Managed offices for up to 30 people in London, England from £45,267 / month +vat
Property Overview:

Private managed offices are available on a minimum of 24-month term from Kitt Offices at The Hide, 3 Kingly Court, London W1B 5PW — a characterful and contemporary workspace located in the heart of Soho’s Carnaby district. The Hide reinvents three heritage London townhouses into stylish office environments offering textured architectural character and modern interiors. With an engaging blend of private terraces, outdoor spaces and high‑quality fit‑outs, this West End location is ideal for creative, professional and design‑led teams seeking a distinctive London base.

Inclusions:

• Fully managed private office space tailored to your business needs under Kitt’s managed office offering (rent, fit‑out and services bundled)
• Ultra‑fast Wi‑Fi and internet connectivity included
• Business rates, service charge and building insurance included
• Fit‑out, furniture and optional branding included
• Daily cleaning and maintenance of office areas included
• Office management support and operational services included

Amenities:

• Outdoor space with multiple private terraces and communal roof terrace
• Showers and end‑of‑journey facilities
• Bike storage and secure access
• Breakout and collaboration zones for teams
• High quality finishes and contemporary interior design throughout

Work Environment:

The Hide at 3 Kingly Court delivers a workspace that balances character‑rich heritage elements with high‑end contemporary office design. The layout supports a dynamic, collaborative work style, with private office areas enhanced by outdoor terraces and communal breakout zones. With abundant natural light and thoughtful interior design, this managed environment supports teams seeking a central Soho / West End location with premium finishes and flexible managed infrastructure.